Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
A Link Catalog
The Resources You Need to Run a Successful Website
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Axiom - Huge Savings! Save up to 12%


Huge Savings! Up to 12% off on Axiom products at A Link Catalog. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Axiom Memory Solution44;lc LCSCOM4MD25M-AX New-Quick Connect Body
Axiom Memory Solution44;lc LCSCOM4MD25M-AX New-Quick Connect Body
In Stock
$52.00
$45.63
You Save: 12%

mpn: LCSCOM4MD25M-AX, ean: 8452820896080,

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 25mNetwork Cable Type: Patch cable - OM4| Technology: Fiber optic| Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode| Fiber Qty: 2| Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron| Length: 82 ft| Connector(s): 2 x LC...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - alinkcatalog.info. All Rights Reserved.