Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
A Link Catalog
The Resources You Need to Run a Successful Website
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable (SFP+ Cable) Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, & Supermicro Devices 3m


Cable Matters 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable (SFP+ Cable) Compatible with Cisco, Dell, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Juniper, Huawei, Mellanox, Mikrotik, Netgear, & Supermicro Devices 3m by Cable Matters at A Link Catalog. MPN: 104033-3m. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cost-Effective Fiber Alternative The Cable Matters Cable Matters 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable is rated for the extreme demands of 10

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cable Matters, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
By AV Access
mpn: 4KSP14-D, ean: 0667673853465,
Package Contents1x HDMI Splitter 4KSP14-D1x Power Adapter DC5V 1A1x User ManualTroubleshooting1.POWER:Make sure all devices are powered on. (source, splitter, display devices)2.INDICATOR:Make sure LED indicators of splitter are normal according to us...

10G SFP+ DAC Cable for Intel XDACBL3M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 3-Meter
By H!Fiber.com
mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-24-intel, ean: 0602693071024,
For Intel P/N: XDACBL3M 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (3-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG) Specifications: SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor Copper Passive 3 Meter (include the connectors) AWG24 Compliant to SFP MSA Low power consumption Excellent EMI performan...

HP Compatible AJ717A - 8GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
By HP
mpn: AJ717A, ean: 0849064010170,
AJ717A-PCW is a 8GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for HP AJ717A. It is guaranteed compatible for all HP switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and intero...

HP 8GB Short Wave Fc Sfp+ 1 Pack
By HP
mpn: AJ718A, ean: 0008358570220,
The AJ718A must be operatred within the specified temperature and voltage limits.. We guarantee the AJ718A transceiver module to work in your system and all of our AJ718A transceiver modules come with a lifetime warranty.. The optical ports of the mo...

HP AJ716A 8GB Shortwave B-series Fiber Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
By HP
mpn: AJ716A, ean: 0008835857028,
This HP AJ716A SFP+ transceiver provides 2/4/8Gbs Fiber Channel-SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector.Media Type Supported- Optical Fiber. Maximum Data Transfer Rate- 8. Interfaces/Ports De...

Lenovo Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 88Y6416
By IBM
mpn: 88Y6416, ean: 0883436248709,
Brocade 88Y6416 Compatible 8GBASE-SW FC SFP+ 850nm 500m LC - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Brocade Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration.Compatibility - IBM Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721/7893. Manufacturer - ...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Series 16Gb Sw Transceiver, 656435-001
By HP
mpn: 656435-001, ean: 4054842518373,
HP 656435-001 B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER - QK724APulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. One year end user warranty. Please contact Co...

HP QK724AHP B-SERIES 16Gb SFP+SFP XCVR
By HP
mpn: QK724A, ean: 7427447637683,
HP 656435-001 B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER - QK724APulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. One year end user warranty. Please contact Co...

HP 656435-001 - HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER NEW IN SEALED STATI
By HP
mpn: 656435-001, ean: 7106224893466,
Transceiver - B-Series, 16GB, Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+), Short Wave (Option QK724A)Pulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. One year end user warra...

HP X130 10G SFP + LC SR Transceiver JD092B
By HP
mpn: JD092B, ean: 0706695177156,
JD092B...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - alinkcatalog.info. All Rights Reserved.