Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
A Link Catalog
The Resources You Need to Run a Successful Website
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Easy To Connect, Easy To Extend Up To 100M Using Standard Ethernet Cable


Save 1% on the Easy To Connect, Easy To Extend Up To 100M Using Standard Ethernet Cable by ZyXEL at A Link Catalog. SKU: ZXEL-SFP-1000TX. MPN: SFP1000T. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Easy to Connect, Easy to Extend Up to 100m using standard Ethernet


Product Description

Easy to Connect, Easy to Extend Up to 100m using standard Ethernet cable

Features & Highlights

  • ZyXEL Communications
  • SFP1000T
  • NETWORKING

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ZYXEL
Brand:ZyXEL
Model:SFP1000T
Part Number:SFP1000T
Publisher:ZYXEL
Studio:ZYXEL
MPN:SFP1000T
UPC:760559116422
SKU:ZXEL-SFP-1000TX
EAN:0760559116422
Item Weight:0.04 pounds
Item Size:0.53 x 0.49 x 0.49 inches
Package Weight:0.04 pounds
Package Size:0.51 x 0.47 x 0.47 inches

Easy To Connect, Easy To Extend Up To 100M Using Standard Ethernet Cable by ZyXEL

Buy Now:
Easy To Connect, Easy To Extend Up To 100M Using Standard Ethernet Cable

Brand: ZyXEL
SKU: #ZXEL-SFP-1000TX
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$91.11
$91.10


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ZyXEL, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Original Equipment Manufacture
mpn: MSS672130S01,
CONNECT 10GBE SFP+ NETWORK DEVICES WITH THIS HIGH-QUALITY REPLACEMENT SFP-H10GB-...

By Digitus
mpn: DN-81003, ean: 4016032305682,

By Digitus
mpn: 4016032305729, ean: 4016032305729,

By Macroreer
mpn: MC-QFP-4SFP-P3M, ean: 0701948832578,
Fully compliant to the latest SFP+ & QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement). Supports all current 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 40-Gigabit Ethernet standards. Macroreer hybrid cables allow users to connect SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment. They offer a cost-effective, ...

By HP
mpn: J8436A, ean: 8291604550684,
An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber....

By HP
sku: AJ717A, mpn: AJ717A, ean: 0883585702190,
Technical information application/usage data networking media & performance media Type supported Optical fiber maximum data transfer rate 8 miscellaneous additional information distance: 10km.Manufacturer- HP. HP part Number- AJ717A. Product Type- ne...

By HP
mpn: JD097B, ean: 4053162716926,
Direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.X240 10GB SFP 3M DA CABLE. 9.84 ft. - SFP Network - SFP Network. Direct-attach cables are suitable for very sh...

By Macroreer
mpn: MC-QFP-4SFP-P5M, ean: 0701948832585,
Macroreer hybrid cables allow users to connect SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment. They offer a cost-effective, low-power option for high-speed data center interconnects. The direct-attach assemblies support 4 lanes of 10Gb/s (40Gb/s composite) and are availab...

By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-110S30I, ean: 0710931504378,
SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 30km. 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode. Supports port level SNMP management. Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber c...

By Macroreer
mpn: MC-QFP-4SFP-P1M, ean: 0701948832561,
Macroreer hybrid cables allow users to connect SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment. They offer a cost-effective, low-power option for high-speed data center interconnects. The direct-attach assemblies support 4 lanes of 10Gb/s (40Gb/s composite) and are availab...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - alinkcatalog.info. All Rights Reserved.