Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
A Link Catalog
The Resources You Need to Run a Successful Website
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

HP 656435-001 - HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER NEW IN SEALED STATI


HP 656435-001 - HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER NEW IN SEALED STATI by HP at A Link Catalog. MPN: 656435-001. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Transceiver - B-Series, 16GB, Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+), Short Wave (Option


Product Description

Transceiver - B-Series, 16GB, Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+), Short Wave (Option QK724A)

Features & Highlights

  • Pulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty
  • Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday
  • One year end user warranty
  • Please contact Core 4 Solutions for questions about expedited shipping, item condition, warranty etc.
  • Core 4 Solutions has served over 18,900+ satisfied IT buyers.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:HP
Brand:HP
Model:656435-001
Part Number:656435-001
Publisher:HP
Studio:HP
MPN:656435-001
UPC:000886489661
EAN:7106224893466
Item Weight:0.45 pounds

HP 656435-001 - HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER NEW IN SEALED STATI by HP

Buy Now:
HP 656435-001 - HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER NEW IN SEALED STATI

Brand: HP
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$99.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HP, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By HP
mpn: JD092B, ean: 0706695177156,
JD092B...

By ACP-EP
mpn: GLCLHSMAO,
* Tynex SKU# Ty125208, * Model# GLC-LH-SM-AOACP-EP Memory GLC-LH-SM-AO GE SFP LC CONNECT LX LH 100 CISCO COMPATIBLE Features Manufacturer ACP-EP Memory Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX/L...

By ZyXEL
sku: ZXEL-SFP-1000TX, mpn: SFP1000T, ean: 0760559116422,
Easy to Connect, Easy to Extend Up to 100m using standard Ethernet cableZyXEL Communications. SFP1000T. NETWORKING. ...

By Original Equipment Manufacture
mpn: MSS672130S01,
CONNECT 10GBE SFP+ NETWORK DEVICES WITH THIS HIGH-QUALITY REPLACEMENT SFP-H10GB-...

By Digitus
mpn: DN-81003, ean: 4016032305682,

By Digitus
mpn: 4016032305729, ean: 4016032305729,

By Macroreer
mpn: MC-QFP-4SFP-P3M, ean: 0701948832578,
Fully compliant to the latest SFP+ & QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement). Supports all current 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 40-Gigabit Ethernet standards. Macroreer hybrid cables allow users to connect SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment. They offer a cost-effective, ...

By HP
mpn: J8436A, ean: 8291604550684,
An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber....

By HP
sku: AJ717A, mpn: AJ717A, ean: 0883585702190,
Technical information application/usage data networking media & performance media Type supported Optical fiber maximum data transfer rate 8 miscellaneous additional information distance: 10km.Manufacturer- HP. HP part Number- AJ717A. Product Type- ne...

By HP
mpn: JD097B, ean: 4053162716926,
Direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.X240 10GB SFP 3M DA CABLE. 9.84 ft. - SFP Network - SFP Network. Direct-attach cables are suitable for very sh...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - alinkcatalog.info. All Rights Reserved.