Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
A Link Catalog
The Resources You Need to Run a Successful Website
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Startech Connect 10Gbe Sfp+ Network Devices With This High-Quality Replacement Sfp-H10gb- "Product Category: Network Hardware/Network Cable / Other"


Startech Connect 10Gbe Sfp+ Network Devices With This High-Quality Replacement Sfp-H10gb- ''Product Category: Network Hardware/Network Cable / Other'' by Original Equipment Manufacture at A Link Catalog. MPN: MSS672130S01. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. CONNECT 10GBE SFP+ NETWORK DEVICES WITH THIS HIGH-QUALITY REPLACEMENT


Product Description

CONNECT 10GBE SFP+ NETWORK DEVICES WITH THIS HIGH-QUALITY REPLACEMENT SFP-H10GB-

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Original Equipment Manufacture
Model:MSS672130S01
Part Number:MSS672130S01
Publisher:Original Equipment Manufacture
Studio:Original Equipment Manufacture
MPN:MSS672130S01
Item Weight:0.25 pounds

Startech Connect 10Gbe Sfp+ Network Devices With This High-Quality Replacement Sfp-H10gb- ''Product Category: Network Hardware/Network Cable / Other'' by Original Equipment Manufacture

Buy Now:
Startech Connect 10Gbe Sfp+ Network Devices With This High-Quality Replacement Sfp-H10gb- "Product Category: Network Hardware/Network Cable / Other"

Brand: Original Equipment Manufacture
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$76.87


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Original Equipment Manufacture, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Digitus
mpn: DN-81003, ean: 4016032305682,

By Digitus
mpn: 4016032305729, ean: 4016032305729,

By Macroreer
mpn: MC-QFP-4SFP-P3M, ean: 0701948832578,
Fully compliant to the latest SFP+ & QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement). Supports all current 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 40-Gigabit Ethernet standards. Macroreer hybrid cables allow users to connect SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment. They offer a cost-effective, ...

By HP
mpn: J8436A, ean: 8291604550684,
An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber....

By HP
sku: AJ717A, mpn: AJ717A, ean: 0883585702190,
Technical information application/usage data networking media & performance media Type supported Optical fiber maximum data transfer rate 8 miscellaneous additional information distance: 10km.Manufacturer- HP. HP part Number- AJ717A. Product Type- ne...

By HP
mpn: JD097B, ean: 4053162716926,
Direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.X240 10GB SFP 3M DA CABLE. 9.84 ft. - SFP Network - SFP Network. Direct-attach cables are suitable for very sh...

By Macroreer
mpn: MC-QFP-4SFP-P5M, ean: 0701948832585,
Macroreer hybrid cables allow users to connect SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment. They offer a cost-effective, low-power option for high-speed data center interconnects. The direct-attach assemblies support 4 lanes of 10Gb/s (40Gb/s composite) and are availab...

By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-110S30I, ean: 0710931504378,
SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 30km. 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode. Supports port level SNMP management. Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber c...

By Macroreer
mpn: MC-QFP-4SFP-P1M, ean: 0701948832561,
Macroreer hybrid cables allow users to connect SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment. They offer a cost-effective, low-power option for high-speed data center interconnects. The direct-attach assemblies support 4 lanes of 10Gb/s (40Gb/s composite) and are availab...

By HP
mpn: 9432E7R, ean: 0885631249611,
HP X120 1GB SFP LC LX TRANSCEIVER PERPProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC). Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - alinkcatalog.info. All Rights Reserved.