Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
A Link Catalog
The Resources You Need to Run a Successful Website
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 89 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 75%


Blowout Sale! Up to 75% off on Network Transceivers at A Link Catalog. Top brands include 10Gtek, Cable Matters, AV Access, H!Fiber.com, HP, IBM, ACP-EP, ZyXEL, Original Equipment Manufacture, Digitus, & Macroreer. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.





10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP DAC Cable Passive 0.5-Meter
10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Twinax SFP DAC Cable Passive 0.5-Meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$10.88

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-30(Ubiquiti-1pc),

DESCRIPTION: Application for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG SFP+ to SFP+, Passive AWG30 Length:0.5-meter (include the connectors)10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 0.5-meter, AWG30.. Compatible with Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG.....




AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
AV Access HDMI Splitter 1x4,1 in 4 Out 4K 1080p 3D, PCM7.1, Dolby TrueHD, DTS-HD Master Audio, Auto EDID, Threaded Power Supply,with Built-in ESD Protection(one Input Four Output)
By AV Access
In Stock
$93.99
$59.99
You Save: 36%

mpn: 4KSP14-D, ean: 0667673853465,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Package Contents1x HDMI Splitter 4KSP14-D1x Power Adapter DC5V 1A1x User ManualTroubleshooting1.POWER:Make sure all devices are powered on. (source, splitter, display devices)2.INDICATOR:Make sure LED indicators of splitter are normal according to us...


10G SFP+ DAC Cable for Intel XDACBL3M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 3-Meter
10G SFP+ DAC Cable for Intel XDACBL3M, 10GBASE-CU Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive 3-Meter
By H!Fiber.com
In Stock
$21.88
$19.88
You Save: 9%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-24-intel, ean: 0602693071024,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
For Intel P/N: XDACBL3M 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (3-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG) Specifications: SFP+ to SFP+ Connetor Copper Passive 3 Meter (include the connectors) AWG24 Compliant to SFP MSA Low power consumption Excellent EMI performan...


HP Compatible AJ717A - 8GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
HP Compatible AJ717A - 8GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
By HP
In Stock
$69.95

mpn: AJ717A, ean: 0849064010170,

AJ717A-PCW is a 8GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for HP AJ717A. It is guaranteed compatible for all HP switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and intero...


HP 8GB Short Wave Fc Sfp+ 1 Pack
HP 8GB Short Wave Fc Sfp+ 1 Pack
By HP
In Stock
$180.00
$44.20
You Save: 75%

mpn: AJ718A, ean: 0008358570220,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
The AJ718A must be operatred within the specified temperature and voltage limits.. We guarantee the AJ718A transceiver module to work in your system and all of our AJ718A transceiver modules come with a lifetime warranty.. The optical ports of the mo...


HP AJ716A 8GB Shortwave B-series Fiber Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
HP AJ716A 8GB Shortwave B-series Fiber Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver
By HP
In Stock
$38.00

mpn: AJ716A, ean: 0008835857028,

This HP AJ716A SFP+ transceiver provides 2/4/8Gbs Fiber Channel-SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector.Media Type Supported- Optical Fiber. Maximum Data Transfer Rate- 8. Interfaces/Ports De...


Lenovo Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 88Y6416
Lenovo Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 88Y6416
By IBM
In Stock
$275.00
$80.00
You Save: 71%

mpn: 88Y6416, ean: 0883436248709,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
Brocade 88Y6416 Compatible 8GBASE-SW FC SFP+ 850nm 500m LC - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested in Brocade Network Environment and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration.Compatibility - IBM Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721/7893. Manufacturer - ...


Hewlett Packard Enterprise Series 16Gb Sw Transceiver, 656435-001
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Series 16Gb Sw Transceiver, 656435-001
By HP
In Stock
$99.00

mpn: 656435-001, ean: 4054842518373,

HP 656435-001 B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER - QK724APulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. One year end user warranty. Please contact Co...


HP QK724AHP B-SERIES 16Gb SFP+SFP XCVR
HP QK724AHP B-SERIES 16Gb SFP+SFP XCVR
By HP
In Stock
$99.00

mpn: QK724A, ean: 7427447637683,

HP 656435-001 B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER - QK724APulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. One year end user warranty. Please contact Co...


HP 656435-001 - HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER NEW IN SEALED STATI
HP 656435-001 - HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER NEW IN SEALED STATI
By HP
In Stock
$99.00

mpn: 656435-001, ean: 7106224893466,

Transceiver - B-Series, 16GB, Small Form Pluggable+ (SFP+), Short Wave (Option QK724A)Pulled from functioning environment. Fully covered by A to Z warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. One year end user warra...


HP X130 10G SFP + LC SR Transceiver JD092B
HP X130 10G SFP + LC SR Transceiver JD092B
By HP
In Stock
$100.00

mpn: JD092B, ean: 0706695177156,

JD092B...


ACP - EP Memory GLC-LH-SM-AO GE SFP LC CONNECT LX/LH 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
ACP - EP Memory GLC-LH-SM-AO GE SFP LC CONNECT LX/LH 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
By ACP-EP
In Stock
$82.65

mpn: GLCLHSMAO,

* Tynex SKU# Ty125208, * Model# GLC-LH-SM-AOACP-EP Memory GLC-LH-SM-AO GE SFP LC CONNECT LX LH 100 CISCO COMPATIBLE Features Manufacturer ACP-EP Memory Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX/L...


Easy To Connect, Easy To Extend Up To 100M Using Standard Ethernet Cable
Easy To Connect, Easy To Extend Up To 100M Using Standard Ethernet Cable
By ZyXEL
SKU: #ZXEL-SFP-1000TX
In Stock
$91.11
$91.10

sku: ZXEL-SFP-1000TX, mpn: SFP1000T, ean: 0760559116422,

Easy to Connect, Easy to Extend Up to 100m using standard Ethernet cableZyXEL Communications. SFP1000T. NETWORKING. ...


Startech Connect 10Gbe Sfp+ Network Devices With This High-Quality Replacement Sfp-H10gb- ''Product Category: Network Hardware/Network Cable / Other''
Startech Connect 10Gbe Sfp+ Network Devices With This High-Quality Replacement Sfp-H10gb- "Product Category: Network Hardware/Network Cable / Other"
By Original Equipment Manufacture
In Stock
$76.87

mpn: MSS672130S01,

CONNECT 10GBE SFP+ NETWORK DEVICES WITH THIS HIGH-QUALITY REPLACEMENT SFP-H10GB-...






Macroreer 40G QSFP Breakout Cable 3m for Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Direct-Attach Copper Passive
Macroreer 40G QSFP Breakout Cable 3m for Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Direct-Attach Copper Passive
By Macroreer
In Stock
$289.99
$179.99
You Save: 38%

mpn: MC-QFP-4SFP-P3M, ean: 0701948832578,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Fully compliant to the latest SFP+ & QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement). Supports all current 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 40-Gigabit Ethernet standards. Macroreer hybrid cables allow users to connect SFP+ and QSFP+ equipment. They offer a cost-effective, ...


NEW J8436A HP 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Module
NEW J8436A HP 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Module
By HP
In Stock
$29.95

mpn: J8436A, ean: 8291604550684,

An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 meters on multimode fiber....



Viewing Page 1 of 5

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - alinkcatalog.info. All Rights Reserved.